Výsledková listina
Jméno závodu: | Senior Cup | Termín od: | 17.08.2013 - 18.08.2013 |
CTL: | 131512 | Sponzor akce: | |
Pořadatel: | TJ Lokomotiva Cheb | Místo konání: | Jesenice |
Ředitel: | Stanislav Koblasa | Hl. rozhodčí: | Veselka Tomáš 15 R3-724 |
Třída: | 21 - Catamaran Open | Počet lodí: | 13 | Vypsaný koef.: | 4 | Koeficient: | 4 |
Poř. | Loď | Jméno/sponzor | Kt. | Posádka | Registrace | Subjekt ČSJ | -1- | -2- | -3- | -4- | -5- | Σ Čas /s./ | Body | Log.Body |
1. | CZE 7 | | | Ptašnik Vladislav 1963 | 7031-004 11 | ALT Formula 20T | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | DNC* | 7 521 | 8,70 | 4860 |
| | | | Ptašnik Jáchym 1997 | 7031-006 11 | ALT Formula 20T | | | | | | | |
2. | CZE 56 | | | Kopún Jan 1980 | 1503-251 11 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA Cheb | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | DNC* | 8 155 | 9,00 | 3656 |
| | | | Volena Karel | 8888-001 11 | VPOZ | | | | | | | |
3. | CZE 157 | | | Sobotka Jakub 1984 | 7021-001 11 | ALT Catameran Open | 3 | 3 | 1 | DNF* | DNC | 6 016 | 31,40 | 2951 |
| | | | Šedivec Martin 1976 | 1402-377 11 | Jachetní klub Plzeň | | | | | | | |
4. | CZE 572 | | | Kratochvíl Jan 1977 | 1503-247 11 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA Cheb | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | DNC* | 9 264 | 33,70 | 2452 |
| | | | Stahlová Petra 1981 | 1503-253 12 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA Cheb | | | | | | | |
5. | CZE 91553 | | | Zemánek Jiří 1977 | 1503-248 11 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA Cheb | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | DNC* | 10 038 | 44,70 | 2064 |
| | | | Kněžický Michal 1976 | 1503-245 11 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA Cheb | | | | | | | |
6. | CZE 2266 | | | Matas Milan 1975 | 7021-002 11 | ALT Catameran Open | 10 | 7 | 7 | 4 | DNC* | 10 606 | 50,00 | 1747 |
| | | | Tušek Václav 1972 | 7021-003 11 | ALT Catameran Open | | | | | | | |
7. | CZE 53773 | | | Drahorád Petr 1987 | 1504-055 11 | Jachtklub Cheb | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | DNC* | 10 418 | 50,40 | 1479 |
| | | | Motlík Ondra | 8888-202 11 | VPOZ | | | | | | | |
8. | CZE 806 | | | Zeman Tomáš 1976 | 1503-243 11 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA Cheb | 9 | 10 | 4 | 6 | DNC* | 10 745 | 50,70 | 1247 |
| | | | Hlinka Robert 1977 | 1503-246 11 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA Cheb | | | | | | | |
| | | | | - | | | | | | | | |
9. | CZE 11 | | | Fejtek Rudolf 1957 | 1503-136 11 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA Cheb | 4 | 8 | DNF* | DNF | DNC | 5 021 | 62,00 | 1043 |
| | | | Topinka Michal 1972 | 8888-204 11 | VPOZ | | | | | | | |
10. | CZE 824 | | | Bastl Jan 1960 | 1503-144 11 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA Cheb | 8 | 9 | DNF* | DNF | DNC | 5 309 | 69,00 | 860 |
| | | | Nováková Miroslava 1984 | 1503-254 12 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA Cheb | | | | | | | |
11. | CZE 89 | | | Městka Josef | 1503-259 11 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA Cheb | 11 | 11 | 9 | DNF* | DNC | 8 929 | 69,00 | 694 |
| | | | Kreidl Vít | 8888-201 11 | VPOZ | | | | | | | |
12. | CZE 73470 | | | Fröhlich Lukáš 1986 | 1130-533 11 | Yacht Club CERE | 12 | 12 | DNF* | DNF | DNC | 6 456 | 76,00 | 543 |
| | | | Pánek Ondřej 1985 | 1130-532 11 | Yacht Club CERE | | | | | | | |
13. | CZE 77213 | | | Kapeš Miroslav | 8888-203 11 | VPOZ | DNF* | 13 | DNF | DNF | DNC | 75 883 | 79,00 | 404 |
Race Control v.2013.03.22