Výsledková listina
Jméno závodu: | Senior Cup | Termín od: | 17.08.2013 - 18.08.2013 |
CTL: | 131512 | Sponzor akce: | |
Pořadatel: | TJ Lokomotiva Cheb | Místo konání: | Jesenice |
Ředitel: | Stanislav Koblasa | Hl. rozhodčí: | Veselka Tomáš 15 R3-724 |
Třída: | 20 - RAC | Počet lodí: | 22 | Vypsaný koef.: | 3 | Koeficient: | 3 |
Poř. | Loď | Jméno/sponzor | Kt. | Posádka | Registrace | Subjekt ČSJ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Body | Log.Body |
1. | CZE 8 | | | Mielec Lubomír 1950 | 2405-133 11 | Jachting TJ Palkovice | 2* | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5,00 | 4330 |
2. | CZE 19 | | | Hrubý Pavel 1964 | 7019-144 11 | ČWA | 4* | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7,00 | 3427 |
3. | CZE 195 | | | Dolejš Rudolf 1961 | 7019-359 11 | ČWA | 1 | 3 | 9* | 3 | 3 | 10,00 | 2899 |
4. | CZE 53 | | | Štrambach Ladislav 1954 | 2204-021 11 | OJ, T. J. Sokol Mohelnice | 3 | 4 | 6* | 6 | 5 | 18,00 | 2524 |
5. | CZE 125 | | | Hrubá Dagmar 1967 | 1503-181 12 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA Cheb | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 8* | 18,00 | 2233 |
6. | CZE 61 | | | Haubold Petr 1944 | 1705-001 11 | Jachetní oddíl TJ Delfín | 6 | 10* | 3 | 7 | 9 | 25,00 | 1996 |
7. | CZE 57 | | | Ouřada Jaroslav 1964 | 1503-166 11 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA Cheb | 11* | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25,00 | 1795 |
8. | CZE 25 | | | Hrubý Roman 1960 | 1503-180 11 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA Cheb | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 10* | 27,00 | 1621 |
| | | | | - | | | | | | | | |
9. | CZE 68 | | | Hartmann Pavel 1965 | 7019-074 11 | ČWA | 7 | 8 | 11* | 10 | 7 | 32,00 | 1468 |
10. | CZE 86 | | | Mrůzek Pavel 1963 | 1526-044 11 | Yacht Club Regent | 9 | 12* | 10 | 9 | 4 | 32,00 | 1330 |
11. | CZE 101 | | | Koblasa Stanislav 1934 | 1503-124 11 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA Cheb | 10 | 9 | 8 | 13* | 11 | 38,00 | 1206 |
12. | CZE 105 | | | Škola Jaroslav 1955 | 1503-117 11 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA Cheb | 12 | DNF* | 12 | 11 | 12 | 47,00 | 1093 |
13. | CZE 411 | | | Vykydal Jaroslav 1947 | 2110-120 11 | TJ Rapid Brno | 13 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 17* | 55,00 | 988 |
14. | CZE 138 | | | Hromádka Josef 1944 | 1503-186 11 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA Cheb | 15* | 14 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 57,00 | 892 |
15. | CZE 92 | | | Podzimek Petr 1949 | 1503-201 11 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA Cheb | 16 | 17* | 16 | 16 | 13 | 61,00 | 802 |
16. | CZE 83 | | | Nejtek Petr 1957 | 1503-196 11 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA Cheb | 19* | 16 | 17 | 18 | 14 | 65,00 | 718 |
17. | CZE 2 | | | Touval Jan 1952 | 7019-318 11 | ČWA | 20* | 18 | 19 | 12 | 19 | 68,00 | 639 |
18. | CZE 114 | | | Nejtek Petr 1987 | 1503-222 11 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA Cheb | 14 | 15 | DNC | DNF* | 16 | 68,00 | 564 |
19. | CZE 534 | | | Valenta Jan 1965 | 7019-366 11 | ČWA | 21 | DNS* | 14 | 19 | 18 | 72,00 | 494 |
20. | CZE 901 | | | Kacálek Zdeněk 1961 | 1521-001 11 | Yacht Club Nové Sedlo | 18 | 11 | DNC | DNC | DNC* | 75,00 | 427 |
21. | CZE 1534 | | | Šmídová Pavla 1973 | 1203-342 12 | YC Neratovice | DNS* | DNS | 18 | 17 | 20 | 78,00 | 364 |
22. | CZE 32 | | | Stránský Martin 1967 | 1503-219 11 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA Cheb | 17 | DNF* | DNC | DNC | DNC | 86,00 | 303 |
Race Control v.2013.03.22